ClasePersonajeResetsLevelMaster Level Status
1Grand MasterAlaann100400220
2Lord EmperorCastely100400197
3Lord EmperorAlanDL100400193
4High ElfAndreaB100400184
5High ElfDennita100400174
6Grand MasterRagnar100400147
7High ElfValkyria100400141
8Grand MasterNexxus100400139
9Lord EmperorDante100400129
10High ElfNahomy100400129
11High ElfMichDa100400126
12Dimension MasterLove100400108
13Dimension MasterBriseida100400105
14Lord EmperorNiklaus10040031
15Grand MasterJoselo10040029
16Lord EmperorAzrael10040028
17Grand MasterDruu10040023
18Fist MasterAlanFM10040016
19High ElfJuluchu99400100
20Grand MasterGoyko9940099
21Blade MasterDrogamamu9940093
22High ElfDINAMITA9940091
23Grand MasterVencedor9940081
24Dimension MasterESCARLATA9940080
25Grand MasterSonGoku9940019
26Grand MasterMike9840051
27High ElfVERON9840043
28Lord EmperorSeuz96400139
29Lord EmperorBoromirDL9640096
30Lord EmperorHadeS9640090
31Lord EmperorxDarKinGx9640089
32Lord Emperor4V1C119640088
33Blade MasterKingBM963790
34High ElfTiraFlecha95400106
35Blade Masterjavi9540037
36Soul MasterSunDay953430
37Grand MasterQuinto94400169
38Grand MasterShadoWizar9440076
39Duel MasterThanattos9440027
40Lord EmperorZiggs944006
41Fist MasterNachoVidal93400167
42Duel MasterSpaceBoots9340073
43Duel MasterLasher9340037
44High ElfLuzmila9340028
45Blade MasterNESO92400104
46Fist MasterMilanesa9240096
47Duel MasterRyutaru9240047
48Fist MasterTioGoxpe9240037
49Fist MasterBOYKA9240035
50Blade MasterDonSatur9040090
MEDIA